A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Å Ä Ö

Ryttare A-Ö

RyttareKlubbLandStatusDatum
Emmeli AaltonenRoslagens R&KKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-07-24
Evelina AaltonenRoslagens R&KKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-07-24
Helene AbelssonIngen registrerad 
Jessica AdamssonJönköpings FKIngen registrerad 
Agnes AdolfssonGamleby RKIngen registrerad 
Carina AhlénTjällmo RKIngen registrerad 
Katrin AiaIngen registrerad 
Malin AksellIngen registrerad 
Amanda AlavikTämta RidklubbNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-04-17
Carola AlbertssonRönningens K&RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-03-28
Ingrid AldervikIngen registrerad 
Liza AlfredssonBysala RidklubbIngen registrerad 
Gunnar AlmIngen registrerad 
Lisa AlmIngen registrerad 
Sophie AlmBjörkviks RFIngen registrerad 
Birgitta AlmlidÅrsta-RunstenNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-05-15
Kerstin AlmqvistIngen registrerad 
Macke AlmqvistIngen registrerad 
Karin AlmstedtNerikes DRKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-06-05
Eva AlricssonBergs RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-06-19
Sara D. AlvrudSkånska DistansNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-04-10
Henriette AndersenDanmarkNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-04-10
Cecilia AnderssonIngen registrerad 
Christer AnderssonIngen registrerad 
Clara AnderssonBillingens DRKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-05-15
Dorith AnderssonIngen registrerad 
Helene AnderssonBjörkviks RFNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-07-10
Karin AnderssonBillingens DRKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-05-08
Kristina AnderssonIngen registrerad 
Kristina AnderssonGlimma RyttarföreningIngen registrerad 
Lars AnderssonVikbolandets RFNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-08-07
Lena AnderssonÅrsta-RunstenIngen registrerad2010-07-24
Linnea AnderssonIngen registrerad 
Maria AnderssonBillingens DRKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-21
Marianne AnderssonLerumortens RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-07-31
Marie-Louise AnderssonIngen registrerad 
Patrik AnderssonIngen registrerad 
Ronja AnderssonIngen registrerad 
Tove AnderssonHerrljunga RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-07
Tuula AnderssonIngen registrerad 
Lena Andersson PalosaariFagersta RKIngen registrerad2010-08-14
Anna AndgartIngen registrerad 
Maria AndrénSimlångsdalens RFNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-08-07
Barbro AnnerbergClarebergs RidklubbNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-07
Helena AnreIngen registrerad 
Sandra AnshedenIngen registrerad 
Gunvor Artiles-PflugerIngen registrerad 
Mia AskIngen registrerad 
Cecilia AsplundRönningens K&RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-03-28
Stina Astrén ErikssonIngen registrerad 
Kim AttnarssonIngen registrerad 
Madeleine BacklundBjörkviks RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-04-24
Malin BannerholmIngen registrerad 
Björn BarupIngen registrerad 
Kristine BayardBillingens DRKIngen registrerad2010-05-08
Sofia BayardBillingens SKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-07
Lotta BellIngen registrerad 
Emma BendzIngen registrerad 
Ulrica BengtsdotterIngen registrerad 
Johanna BengtssonHermanstorp K&RKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-08-07
Josefine BengtssonSkånska DistansNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-06-12
Mikaela BengtssonFärgelanda RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-05-15
Ingrid BergRönningens K&RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-14
Louise BergIngen registrerad 
Gunilla BergenstråhleIngen registrerad 
Staffan BerggrenIngen registrerad 
Lina BerglundIngen registrerad 
Kimmo BergmanIngen registrerad 
Medelene BergmanIngen registrerad 
Cecilia BergqvistIngen registrerad 
Arne BerndesIngen registrerad 
Maria-Terese BerndesIngen registrerad 
Rebecca BerndesIngen registrerad 
Ulla BerndesBjörkviks RFNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-08-21
Tove Berner-WikIngen registrerad 
Inger BertelsenDanmarkIngen registrerad 
Matilda BirgerssonTjust DKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-06-12
Sig-Marie BirgerssonIngen registrerad 
Lena BjörkegrenIngen registrerad 
Jenny BjörklundSimlångsdalens RFNivå 4 Tävling 120-139 km2010-01-01
Linda BjörklundVärmlands DistansNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-05-15
Emelie BjörklövAnklams RSNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-07-31
Leontina BjörkmanIngen registrerad 
Tohnie BjörnbergIngen registrerad 
Mats BjörsboFrösåkers RNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-07-10
Kalle BlomgrenIngen registrerad 
Marita Blücher TunellIngen registrerad 
Ebba BobergNerikes DRKNivå 4 Tävling 120-139 km2010-01-01
Victoria BobergNerikes DRKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-06-05
Kamilla BoijeIngen registrerad 
Axelle BonnevieRoslagens R&KKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-08-14
Francois-Xavier BonnevieRoslagens R&KKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-07-24
Helena BonnevieRoslagens R&KKNivå 5 Tävling 140-160 km2010-05-15
Oriane BonnevieRoslagens R&KKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-07-24
Rodrigue BonnevieRoslagens R&KKNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2010-07-31
Emelie BorgIngen registrerad 
Eva BorgIngen registrerad 
Annelie Borg-BishopIngen registrerad 
Liza BorgöVäxjö DRSNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-07-31
Ingrid BoströmSkånsta RyttareNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2010-01-01
Magdalena BoucaudSkånska DistansIngen registrerad 
Nils BowallIngen registrerad 
Tina BratajkaDanmarkIngen registrerad 
Katarina BrattströmIngen registrerad 
Annica BreilerIngen registrerad 
Ingela BrinkefeldtIngen registrerad 
Susanne BrobergEds RSNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-21
Rebecca BroddessonIngen registrerad 
Turid BrodinIngelstads R&KKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-08-07
Jonna BrunnströmIsabergs RKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-05-08
Britt-Marie BrunssonIngen registrerad 
Lena BryntessonIngen registrerad 
Anne BrücknerBillingens DRKNivå 5 Tävling 140-160 km2010-01-01
Erich BrücknerIngen registrerad 
Zonny BrücknerBillingens DRKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-07
Natalie BuddeVäxjö DRSNivå 6 CEI* 80-119 km2010-07-31
Angelica BurdettSkånska DistansNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-07-31
Leyla BurdettIngen registrerad 
Liv BurdettVäxjö DRSNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2010-01-01
Emmy-Lee Bäckan-ÅbergIngen registrerad 
Christoffer BäckeDalarnas DRFNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-04-10
Torbjörn BäckrudIngen registrerad 
Annika BäckströmIngen registrerad 
Kim CarlborgNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-05-08
Bertil CarlsonIngen registrerad 
Gun CarlsonNerikes DRKNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2010-01-01
Gunilla CarlsonNerikes DRKNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2010-01-01
Anli CarlssonIngen registrerad 
Anna CarlssonIngen registrerad 
Elin CarlssonGäseneryttarnaNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-21
Johanna CarlssonIngen registrerad 
Lars CarlssonNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-07-31
Maggie CarlssonRoslagens R&KKIngen registrerad2010-07-24
Emma CarlströmIngen registrerad 
Grethe CarstensenDanmarkNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-04-10
Olaug Espeli CarstensenNorgeNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-05-15
Sara CereniusIngen registrerad 
Rolf ChristianssonIngen registrerad 
Micaela ChristierninIngen registrerad 
Terese CompierSkånsta RyttareNivå 4 Tävling 120-139 km2010-05-15
Timmy CompierSkånsta RyttareNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-06-05
Alexandra CronqvistSimlångsdalens RFIngen registrerad 
Maria CronqvistIngen registrerad 
Matilda CronqvistIngen registrerad 
Louise CroonIngen registrerad 
Anncharlott DaherVärmlands DistansNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-06-05
Susanna DahlNordhallands RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-07-31
Anna DahlbergIngen registrerad 
Anna DahlinNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-21
Maria DahlqvistRingsjöortens Lantliga RFNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-05-01
Therese DahlströmIngen registrerad 
Jessica Dall-PaldaniusNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-06-05
Sara DambergNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-06-05
Eva DanielssonIngen registrerad 
Katarina DanielssonIngen registrerad 
Lina DanielssonIngen registrerad 
Tonje DanielssonNorgeNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2010-07-31
Karin DaniusIngen registrerad 
Eva De PaulisIngen registrerad 
Therese DomhagenWittvångs HSIngen registrerad 
Anna EdengårdIngen registrerad 
Anita EdermoIngen registrerad 
Marcus EdermoIngen registrerad 
Marita EdinIngen registrerad 
Jannike EdlundIngen registrerad 
Margret EdlundIngen registrerad 
Susanne EdströmIngen registrerad 
Jan-Erik EdvinssonIngen registrerad 
Viktoria EdvinssonIngen registrerad 
Dorthe EgelandDanmarkNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-04-10
Monika EickerNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-05-29
Kristina EkIngen registrerad 
Annika EkbergBillingens DRKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-08-21
Lena EkbergIngen registrerad 
Johanna EkelundIngen registrerad 
Yvonne EkelundVäxjö DRSNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2010-01-01
Fannie EkengrenIngen registrerad 
Marlene EkengrenIngen registrerad 
Elin EkestubbeIngen registrerad 
Ellen EkmanIngen registrerad 
Eva-Lena EkrothIngen registrerad 
Emelie EkströmIngen registrerad 
Frida EkströmNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2010-05-15
Lina Eliasson-JonssonNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-06-19
Kjell ElisonNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-07-10
Andreas ElofssonGäseneryttarnaIngen registrerad2010-08-21
Anette Engberg-EkedahlIngen registrerad 
Birgitta EngströmBergs RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-06-19
Madeleine EngströmNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-06-05
Signe ErezDanmarkNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-04-10
Rengbrant-Boström ErikaSkånsta RyttareNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-07-24
Anna ErikssonIngen registrerad 
Annelie ErikssonDalarnas DRFNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2010-07-03
Berit ErikssonIngen registrerad 
Fannie ErikssonDalarnas DRFNivå 4 Tävling 120-139 km2010-05-15
Kerstin ErikssonIngen registrerad 
Kristine ErikssonIngen registrerad 
Lena (filipstad) ErikssonIngen registrerad 
Louise E ErikssonIngen registrerad 
Louise-växjö ErikssonIngen registrerad 
Malin ErikssonEdsbyns RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-08-14
Maria ErikssonIngen registrerad 
Marie ErikssonDalarnas DRFNivå 4 Tävling 120-139 km2010-05-15
Nathalie ErikssonBergs RFNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-08-14
Pauline ErikssonNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-07-24
Pia ErikssonJemtryttarnaNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-03-28
Sofia ErikssonDalarnas DRFIngen registrerad 
Camilla ErssonNerikes DRKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-14
Kristina EvensenIngen registrerad 
Susanne FahlströmNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-06-12
Annette FalkVärmlands DistansNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-07-24
Eva FalkIngen registrerad 
Madelén Falk-JensenIngen registrerad 
Jeanette FelediNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-07-24
Marie FerdinandssonIngen registrerad 
Susanne FermIngen registrerad 
Per FinnmanIngen registrerad 
Janina FischerIngen registrerad 
Michael FischerIngen registrerad 
Sophia FischerIngen registrerad 
Christina FlobergBillingens DRKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-21
Jennifer FlorinIngen registrerad 
Lina FluhrIngen registrerad 
Ann Sofi FlygareIngen registrerad 
Gert FogelströmIngen registrerad 
Sara FogelströmIngen registrerad 
Lis FoghDanmarkNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-07-31
Elin FolkessonPålsboda RyttarföreningNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-06-05
Lena FolkungSödertörn Ryttarcenter TKIngen registrerad2010-07-24
Eira ForsbergIngen registrerad 
Jan ForsbergIngen registrerad 
Jennie ForsbergIngen registrerad 
Siri ForsbergIngen registrerad 
Emma ForslundTidaholmsbygdenNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-08-21
Matilda ForslundTidaholmsbygdenIngen registrerad 
Margareta ForsmanIngen registrerad 
Carl-Göran ForsterNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-06-12
Jenny FranzenNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-07-10
Caroline FranzénRönningens K&RKNivå 5 Tävling 140-160 km2010-01-01
Pernilla FredrikssonÅseda RFNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-04-17
Sarah FredrikssonVärmlands DistansNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-08-21
Madeleine FridlundNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-21
Paulina FridlundIngen registrerad 
Iréne FriederichIngen registrerad 
Liselotte FriederichNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2010-05-15
Helena FritiofssonIngen registrerad 
Linnea FröbergIngen registrerad 
Frida FuremanIngen registrerad 
Eva FärestamIngen registrerad 
Karin Gadde JennischeRönningens K&RKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-04-24
Sigrid Gadde JennischeIngen registrerad 
Ulla GadeNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-07-31
Anneli GardelinIngen registrerad 
Stenerik GardeliusIngen registrerad 
Erika GardellIngen registrerad 
Johanna GerrevallIngen registrerad 
Ellen GillbladIngen registrerad 
Birgit GlananderNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-07-10
Leonel GomezArgentinaNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-04-10
Charlotte GossIngen registrerad 
Maria GradinRK ÖstjämtenNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-07-24
Lisa GradènIngen registrerad 
Ingrid GradénÅrsta-RunstenNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-08-21
Sandra GranathBillingens DRKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-21
Madeleine GranqvistIngen registrerad 
Adriana GraucobIngen registrerad 
Fredrik GraucobRoslagens R&KKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-14
Susanna GraucobIngen registrerad 
Jeanette GregoriIngen registrerad 
Terese GregoriIngen registrerad 
Kristina Gregori-ErikssonIngen registrerad 
Sia GrillIngen registrerad 
Maria GrundénIngen registrerad 
Jun Guldmann JörgensenIngen registrerad 
Elin GullanderIngen registrerad 
Marita GullickssonIngen registrerad 
Elisabeth GunnarssonIngen registrerad 
Gunilla GunnarssonIngen registrerad 
Karoline Aase GuroIngen registrerad 
Amanda GustafssonSkövde RFIngen registrerad2010-08-21
Berit GustafssonIngen registrerad 
Josefin GustafssonIngen registrerad 
Anders GustavssonIngen registrerad 
Annika GustavssonIngen registrerad 
Berit GustavssonIngen registrerad 
Jenny GustavssonIngen registrerad 
Johanna GustavssonIngen registrerad 
Linn GustavssonNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2010-07-31
Tina GustavssonRoslagens R&KKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-08-14
Ellen Anette GutubakkenNorgeIngen registrerad 
Margareta GyllenstenIngen registrerad 
Victoria GyllingDalarnas DRFNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-14
Eija HaajoNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-06-05
Jessica HagbergIngen registrerad 
Kristina HageviTjust DKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-05-15
Isabel Haglund OlssonIngen registrerad 
Maria Hagman-ErikssonRönningens K&RKNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2010-08-20
Kirsten HallagerIngen registrerad 
Angelica HallbergIngen registrerad 
Sandra HallbergNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-06-12
Annica HallbäckGötene RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-21
Jacob HallencreutzNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-04-24
Amanda HallinIngen registrerad 
Irja Halvarsson-RydbergIngen registrerad 
Anne HammarNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-07-10
Stefan HammarRoslagens R&KKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-14
Viktor HammarRoslagens R&KKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-07-24
Lene HammerenNorgeNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2010-07-31
Anette K. HamreNorgeNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2010-07-31
Pernille HaneckeIngen registrerad 
Lina HangasmaaÖlmstads R&KSNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-05-08
Hanne H. HansenDanmarkNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2010-07-31
Helle HansenIngen registrerad 
Sussie HansenDanmarkNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-04-10
Ann-Christine HanssonNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-04-24
Bo HanssonNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-04-24
Petronella HanssonIngen registrerad 
Carina HargstenIngen registrerad 
Hanna HarryssonIngen registrerad 
Natalie HaugenIngen registrerad 
Anna HedströmIngen registrerad 
Elisabeth HedströmLoo RFIngen registrerad2010-08-21
Magnus HedströmLoo RFIngen registrerad2010-08-21
Marie HedzénIngen registrerad 
Sabina HeitmannDanmarkNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-05-01
Birgitta HejdströmIngen registrerad 
Cecilia Hellesen-HansenBjörkviks RFNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2010-01-01
Erik HellmanIngen registrerad 
Martin HellmanDalarnas DRFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-08-14
Anna HellströmIngen registrerad 
Jenny HelmerssonIngen registrerad 
Ann HelmouthIngen registrerad 
Sandra HenrikssonSkånska DistansNivå 4 Tävling 120-139 km2010-05-15
Sara HenrikssonNerikes DRKNivå 6 CEI* 80-119 km2010-07-03
Therese HenrikssonIngen registrerad 
Louise HermelinIngen registrerad 
Louise HernanderRK Rimbo RIngen registrerad2010-07-10
Anna HildenborgIngen registrerad 
Lotte HillersDanmarkNivå 6 CEI* 80-119 km2010-07-31
Kristina HinasIngen registrerad 
Sofie HinasIngen registrerad 
Anton Hiort af OrnäsRoslagens R&KKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-04-18
Mats HjalmarssonIngen registrerad 
Alexander HjerténRK 4 BenIngen registrerad2010-07-10
Therese HjerténRK 4 BenIngen registrerad2010-07-10
Elisabeth HjortvidIngen registrerad 
Camilla HjärtqvistNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-05-15
Kerstin HoasIngen registrerad 
Jennie HolmIngen registrerad 
Lillemor HolmIngen registrerad 
Jessica HolmbergSimlångsdalens RFNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2010-01-01
Charlotte HolmquistNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-05-15
Ulrika HolmquistIngen registrerad 
Camilla HulkkiIngen registrerad 
Johanne HvidDanmarkIngen registrerad 
Pernilla HäggIngen registrerad 
Myy HävergrenRönningens K&RKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-07-24
Katarina HåkanssonIngen registrerad 
Sannie HåkanssonVäxjö DRSNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-04-10
Anna HögbergIngen registrerad 
Rolf HögbladIngen registrerad 
Christina HögdahlIngen registrerad 
Pauline HögdahlSimlångsdalens RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-08-07
Maria HöglundNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-21
Towe HörnfeldtNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-07-10
Camilla IlgIngen registrerad 
Tomas IsakssonIngen registrerad 
Runa JacobssonIngen registrerad 
Klara JakobssonIngen registrerad 
Sara JakobssonIngen registrerad 
Bror JaktlundIngen registrerad 
Anita JanssonÖrebro FKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-08-14
Anna JanssonVärmlands DistansNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-14
Annalena JanssonIngen registrerad 
Emma JanssonIngen registrerad 
Giesela JanssonRönningens K&RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-03-28
Marianne JensenDanmarkNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-07-31
Harriet Jerreborn-CroonIngen registrerad 
Elin JoelssonRoslagens R&KKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-08-14
Kristina JohansenIngen registrerad 
Anette JohanssonIngen registrerad 
Anna-Maria JohanssonIngen registrerad 
Annie JohanssonVäxjö DRSNivå 6 CEI* 80-119 km2010-07-03
Camilla JohanssonIngen registrerad 
Cecilia JohanssonIngen registrerad 
Elisabeth JohanssonIngen registrerad 
Ellinor JohanssonAnklams RSNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-05-01
Helena JohanssonIngen registrerad 
Ingegerd JohanssonIngen registrerad 
Karin JohanssonIngen registrerad 
Katarina JohanssonIngen registrerad 
Kristina JohanssonIsabergs RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-06-12
Lars JohanssonIngen registrerad 
Lars-Erik JohanssonIngen registrerad 
Lillemor JohanssonAnklams RSNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-05-01
Linda JohanssonVäxjö DRSNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-04-10
Linda JohanssonBillingens DRKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-07
Natalia JohanssonIngen registrerad 
Rose-Marie JohanssonIngen registrerad 
Susanne JohanssonHjo HSKIngen registrerad2010-08-21
Tove JohanssonIngen registrerad 
Ylva JohanssonIngen registrerad 
Yvonne JohanssonIngen registrerad 
Enar JonassonIngen registrerad 
Caroline JonssonIngen registrerad 
Caroline 2 JonssonIngen registrerad 
Emma JonssonIngen registrerad 
Mats JonssonIngen registrerad 
Siv-Inger JonssonBergs RFNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-06-19
Zandra JonssonIngen registrerad 
Patrik JosefssonIngen registrerad 
Åsa JosefssonIngen registrerad 
Bente JuhlinNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-08-21
Britt Marie JurlénIngen registrerad 
Maria JönsegårdIngen registrerad 
Anette JönssonIngen registrerad 
Emelie JönssonIngen registrerad 
Katarina JönssonBlekinge DistansryttarföreningNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-07-31
Minna KainulainenFinlandNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-07-10
Amanda KalmeyerIngen registrerad 
Sara KanstedtIngen registrerad 
AnnLouise KarlssonIngen registrerad 
Anne KarlssonIngen registrerad 
Bengt KarlssonIngen registrerad 
Bonnie KarlssonHåbo RidklubbNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-06-05
Camilla KarlssonIngen registrerad 
Elin KarlssonIngen registrerad 
Erika 2 KarlssonIngen registrerad 
Göran KarlssonIngen registrerad 
Isabella KarlssonIngen registrerad 
Leif KarlssonIngen registrerad 
Linn KarlssonIngen registrerad 
Michaela KarlssonIngen registrerad 
Sandra KarlssonIngen registrerad 
Nathalie KarlströmIngen registrerad 
Barbro KindborgIngen registrerad 
Jeanet KingoDanmarkNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-04-10
Ursula KjellbergIngen registrerad 
Erica KjellénIngen registrerad 
Gunilla KjellénIngen registrerad 
Lovisa KjellénNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-07-03
Sanna KjettselbergSkånsta RyttareIngen registrerad 
Jannike KlasenIngen registrerad 
Kim KlotzIngen registrerad 
Karin KnutsgårdRönningens K&RKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-08-14
Nina Koefoed-NielsenDanmarkNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-04-10
Nina Kofoed-NielsenIngen registrerad 
Christel Kolmodin-JohanssonIngen registrerad 
Li KristenssonIngen registrerad 
Thea KristenssonIngen registrerad 
Jürgen KristiansenIngen registrerad 
Favali KristinBjörkviks RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-07-24
Charlotte Kromann-RasmussenDanmarkNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-07-31
Rebecca Kronbäck-RegnellKristianstads RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-05-29
Yvonne KruseIngen registrerad 
Maria KrügerIngen registrerad 
Erika KungsbergerBjörkviks RFNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-21
Camilla KvarnströmNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-06-05
Helena KvarnströmIngen registrerad 
Evelyn KyrkSäfva RidklubbIngen registrerad2010-07-10
Monica La RadeNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-07-10
Mervi LaakkonenEnköpings RidklubbNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-04-18
Camilla LagströmDanmarkNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-04-10
Ritva LampinenIngen registrerad 
Tanja LampinenIngen registrerad 
Jim LaneIngen registrerad 
Hanne LarsenIngen registrerad 
Inge-Merete LarsenIngen registrerad 
Hanna LarssonDalarnas DRFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-07-10
Jane LarssonVäxjö DRSNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-06-05
Jannik LarssonVäxjö DRSNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-06-05
Josefin A LarssonIngen registrerad 
Josefin M LarssonIngen registrerad 
Madeleine LarssonIngen registrerad 
Maria LarssonIngen registrerad 
Miriam LarssonIngen registrerad 
Petra LarssonIngen registrerad 
Thereza LarssonIngen registrerad 
Ingrid Larsson-SandinIngen registrerad 
Jenny LaurellIngen registrerad 
Veronica LehtinenIngen registrerad 
Lisen LennartssonIngen registrerad 
Catharina LetzénIngen registrerad 
Ellinor LevinIngen registrerad 
Emilia LevinIngen registrerad 
Sara LewerentzBjörkviks RFNivå 4 Tävling 120-139 km2010-05-15
Anne LidholmTjust DKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-06-12
Jenna LindbergIngen registrerad 
Linnea LindbergIngen registrerad 
Monica LindbergIngen registrerad 
Ella LindblomBjörkviks RFNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2010-05-15
Karin LindblomIngen registrerad 
Therese LindbomIngen registrerad 
Anna LindenäsIngen registrerad 
Malin LindenäsIngen registrerad 
Annica Linder-LöfgrenIngen registrerad 
Susanne LinderssonTjust DKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-21
Malin LindforsIngen registrerad 
Mia LindgrenRönningens K&RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-14
Cecilia LindhHeby RFNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-07-10
Sunniva LindhSkånska DistansNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-05-01
Helena LindholmIngen registrerad 
Maria LindholmIngen registrerad 
Marianne LindmarkIngen registrerad 
Susanne LindmarkIngen registrerad 
Jennie LindqvistVäxjö DRSNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-06-12
Sanna LindqvistIngen registrerad 
Elvy LingIngen registrerad 
Göran LinnéIngen registrerad 
Kent LinnéIngen registrerad 
Birgitta LjosdalIngen registrerad 
Caroline LjungIngen registrerad 
Josef LjungqvistIngen registrerad 
Marcus LundbergIngen registrerad 
Mia LundborgTorns RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-05-29
Marie LundellNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-08-21
Anna LundholmRoslagens R&KKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-07-24
Linnea LundinIngen registrerad 
Pia LundinÅby RidklubbNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-21
Carolina LundqvistIsabergs RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-07
Sandra LundqvistIngen registrerad 
Gunnel LundströmIngen registrerad 
Erika LydénIngen registrerad 
Theres LydénIngen registrerad 
Ingrid LysénIngen registrerad 
Sara LärkaIngen registrerad 
Nathalie Löfdahl HellströmNivå 5 Tävling 140-160 km2010-05-15
Anders LöfströmIngen registrerad 
Catherine LöfströmIngen registrerad 
Christer LöfvingNorsholms RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-06-05
Silje LökkenIngen registrerad 
Madelene LönnroosIngen registrerad 
Ida LövbackerIngen registrerad 
Martina LöövBillingens DRKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-21
Anisette MagnussonIngen registrerad 
Petra MagnussonIngen registrerad 
Julia MalmLidingö RFNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-05-15
Emma MalmrotIngen registrerad 
Tina MalmrotIngen registrerad 
Kenneth MaltessonIngen registrerad 
Hanna MartinssonBjursås RidklubbIngen registrerad 
Malin MartinssonIngen registrerad 
Mari-Charlott MartinssonIngen registrerad 
Olof MartinssonRönningens K&RKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-06-05
Madeleine MathssonDalarnas DRFNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-07-10
Susanne MattssonIngen registrerad 
Åsa MelanderIngen registrerad 
Ellen MelinIngen registrerad 
Katarina MellquistIngen registrerad 
Ann-Louie MelltoftFöreningen GäseneryttarnaNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-05-08
Joona MickelssonFinlandNivå 5 Tävling 140-160 km2010-05-15
Lovisa MiltonIngen registrerad 
Sara MobergIngen registrerad 
Sofia ModeniusIngen registrerad 
Linn Modenius-SödergrenNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-04-18
Connie MogrenSimlångsdalens RFNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-04-10
Marie MondrothTrögds RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-04-18
Sandra MorénBergs RFIngen registrerad 
Eva MourujärviIngen registrerad 
Elanor Mowbray-JonesRönningens K&RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-07-10
Katarina MungsgårdRönningens K&RKNivå 4 Tävling 120-139 km2010-04-10
Helen MunksöDanmarkIngen registrerad 
Jenny MuntherIngen registrerad 
Ulrika MyhrBillingens DRKNivå 6 CEI* 80-119 km2010-07-31
Eva MårgårdVärmlands DistansNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2010-05-15
Beatrice MårtenssonIsabergs RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-06-12
Christina MårtenssonNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-05-29
Cecilia MölbjergIngen registrerad 
Reidar NaessIngen registrerad 
Lotta NeckmanVärmlands DistansNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-14
Catharina NelsonIngen registrerad 
Gunnar NiklassonIngen registrerad 
Catarina Niklasson-GrenBjörkviks RFNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-04-24
Christina NilssonIngen registrerad 
Daniel NilssonIngen registrerad 
Helena NilssonIngen registrerad 
Ida NilssonIngen registrerad 
Jeanette NilssonIngen registrerad 
Katarina NilssonIngen registrerad 
Maria NilssonIngen registrerad 
Mika NilssonÅrsta-RunstenNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-04-18
Sara NilssonRönningens K&RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-03-28
Sophia NilssonAnklams RSNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-06-12
Ulla NilssonIngen registrerad 
Elinor NimoniusBillingens DRKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-05-08
Alexandra NorbergNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-07-24
Camilla NorbergNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-21
Sarah NorbergIngen registrerad 
Maria NordenfeltIngen registrerad 
Helen NordinIngen registrerad 
Lovisa NordinIngen registrerad 
Ingrid NordlanderIngen registrerad 
Anne NordströmIngen registrerad 
Camilla NordströmIngen registrerad 
Ann-Christin NorellIngen registrerad 
Hanna NorinIngen registrerad 
Bert NorrmanNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-07
Tanja NurminenIngen registrerad 
Mona NybergRoslagens R&KKIngen registrerad2010-08-14
Lotta NykomIngen registrerad 
Elin NylanderIngen registrerad 
Anette NyströmVärmlands DistansNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-14
Carina NäsströmIngen registrerad 
Carina NääsBergs RFNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-08-14
Jeanette OdellVäxjö DRSNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-07-31
Gabriella OdenBergs RFNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-07-10
GunMarie Oden FallkelindBergs RFNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-07-10
Pernilla Odén StaafBergs RFNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-06-19
Madelen OhlzonIngen registrerad 
Anita OldenburgNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-04-10
Ronja OldinIngen registrerad 
Martina OlesenIngen registrerad 
Rikke OlesenDanmarkNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-05-01
Håkan OlofssonIngen registrerad 
Lina OlofssonIngen registrerad 
Diana OlssonSkromberga RFNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-07-31
Jane OlssonSkabersjö RFIngen registrerad 
Kamilla OlssonStenkyrkaortens RidklubbNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-04-10
Marie OlssonIngen registrerad 
Therese OlssonIngen registrerad 
Ann-Sofie OrneklintIngen registrerad 
Ida OwemyrBillingens DRKIngen registrerad 
Åsa PanterSkånska DistansNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-05-29
Marlen PastuhoffIngen registrerad 
Tina PaulssonNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-05-01
Ann-Sofie PerssonIngen registrerad 
Anna PerssonIngen registrerad 
Anna-Karin PerssonNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-07
Emma PerssonVäxjö DRSNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-08-07
Eva PerssonRönningens K&RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-03-28
Kerstin PerssonBjörkviks RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-06-05
Lina PerssonSämsholms RFNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-21
Sara PerssonSämsholms RFIngen registrerad 
Rina PetersenIngen registrerad 
Lisa PetersénIngen registrerad 
Elenor PetterssonVärmlands DistansNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-08-14
Emelie PetterssonNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-04-24
Gunvor PetterssonIngen registrerad 
Lene PettitIngen registrerad 
Inger Pitter BertelsenDanmarkIngen registrerad 
Caroline PontVärmlands DistansNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-04-24
Marie PuolakkaNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-06-12
Mai QvistIngen registrerad 
Sofie QvistIngen registrerad 
Frida RahbekRoslagens R&KKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-07-24
Per RahbekIngen registrerad 
Petra RappDalarnas DRFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-08-14
Sabina RappNerikes DRKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-08-21
Josefin RasmussenIngen registrerad 
Amanda RehnströmNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-07-24
Anna ReinöIngen registrerad 
Karin RejnöIngen registrerad 
Hanna RinaldoVärmlands DistansNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-04-24
Jessica RingwallIngen registrerad 
Linda RitzénIngen registrerad 
Caroline RognerNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-07-24
Tove RognstadIngen registrerad 
Anne RohtlaEstlandNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-04-10
Åsa RonströmIngen registrerad 
Katri RosendahlIngen registrerad 
Karolina RosenqvistBillingens DRKIngen registrerad2010-05-08
Frida RosénBillingens DRKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-04-17
Marita RoxenborgIngen registrerad 
Eva RubinIngen registrerad 
Zandra RudbergVäxjö DRSNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-07-31
Ingela RundbergIngen registrerad 
Thomas RundhIngen registrerad 
Jens RuthströmIngen registrerad 
Clara RylanderIngen registrerad 
Okänd RyttareIngen registrerad 
Utländsk RyttareIngen registrerad 
Camilla RåsbergIngen registrerad 
Helle Rörbye DinesenIngen registrerad 
Pia RüdIngen registrerad 
Helena SahlströmIngen registrerad 
Kickie SahlénIngen registrerad 
Mona SamlinIngen registrerad 
Carina SandbergDalarnas DRFIngen registrerad 
Ida SandbergIngen registrerad 
Lena SandbergIngen registrerad 
Magdalena SandbergIngen registrerad 
Anna SandgrenLerumortens RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-07-31
Anna SandénIngen registrerad 
Inger SanzNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-21
Ida SaradlicIngen registrerad 
Elisabeth SchjölbergIngen registrerad 
Börje SchröderIngen registrerad 
Anna SchuberNivå 6 CEI* 80-119 km2010-07-31
Anneli SchultzNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2010-01-01
Mi SchultzIngen registrerad 
Mariann SeglemNorgeNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-05-15
Caroline SeinegårdStockholms FältrittklubbNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-04-18
Kerstin SelmqvistIngen registrerad 
Viktoria ShalinVärmlands DistansNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-06-05
Görel SigurdsonIngen registrerad2010-06-12
Lena SilfvergrenIngen registrerad 
Ellinor SilvuddenIngen registrerad 
Ellen SipmaIngen registrerad 
Marie SivermanDalarnas DRFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-08-14
Morten SivertsenIngen registrerad 
Erika SjöbergBergs RFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-03-28
Helena SjöbäckIngen registrerad 
Malin SjödinIngen registrerad 
Annika SjögrenIsabergs RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-06-12
Gulli SjögrenIngen registrerad 
Maria SjögrenIngen registrerad 
Jennice SjöholmBlekinge DistansryttarföreningNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-07-31
Asta SjöströmIngen registrerad 
Hanna SkoglundIngen registrerad 
Anita Skov LaustsenDanmarkNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-04-10
Camilla SmestadIngen registrerad 
Annette SommerDanmarkIngen registrerad 
Anette SpadheVärmlands DistansNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-08-21
Anna SporreNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-05-08
Pia SteisjöNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2010-01-01
Ulf SteisjöIngen registrerad 
Anna StjernstedtRönningens K&RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-07-10
Felicia StockenbergIngen registrerad 
Maja StopekIngen registrerad 
Gitte StorgaardIngen registrerad 
Sofia StrandIsabergs RKNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2010-01-01
Staffan StrandbergIngen registrerad 
Åsa StrandbergIngen registrerad 
Maud StrandinIngen registrerad 
Maud StröbergIngen registrerad 
Sophia StrömIngen registrerad 
Raili StrömbergIngen registrerad 
Ellen SuhrNorgeNivå 5 Tävling 140-160 km2010-01-01
Frida SundbergIngen registrerad 
Johanna SundbergIngen registrerad 
Liza SundbergRättviks RKNivå 5 Tävling 140-160 km2010-01-01
Tomas SundholmIngen registrerad 
Nicole SundinNivå 6 CEI* 80-119 km2010-07-31
Joanna SundquistIngen registrerad 
Annika SundqvistIngen registrerad 
Kjell SundqvistIngen registrerad 
Emma SvanängIngen registrerad 
Linnea SvedlundDalarnas DRFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-08-14
Ellen SvenningssonIngen registrerad 
Alexandra SvenssonIngen registrerad 
Hillevi SvenssonHermanstorp K&RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-07
Jeanette SvenssonIngen registrerad 
Josefin SvenssonIngen registrerad 
Margareta SvenssonIngen registrerad 
Martina SvenssonIngen registrerad 
Patricia SvenssonNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-07-10
Sophie SvenssonIngen registrerad 
Stina SvenssonNerikes DRKNivå 4 Tävling 120-139 km2010-01-01
Therese SvenssonNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-07-31
Ulrika SvenssonIngen registrerad 
Emma SvärdIngen registrerad 
Karen SvärdellNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-08-07
Cecilia SvärdhIngen registrerad 
Beata Szlezyngier-JagielskaPolenIngen registrerad 
Sandra SäbbIngen registrerad 
Mayron SöderIngen registrerad 
Lena SöderbergIngen registrerad 
Jenny SöderlundIngen registrerad 
Emma SöderströmVärmlands DistansNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-06-05
Eva SöderströmIngen registrerad 
Frida SöderströmVärmlands DistansNivå 8 CEI*** 140-160 km2010-01-01
Henrik SörensenIngen registrerad 
Karin SörestamIngen registrerad 
Lilian TannebyNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-06-12
Annette TegnemoIngen registrerad 
Ing-Marie TellströmIngen registrerad 
Sandra TengbladLevenebygdens RidklubbNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-04-17
Caroline TheanderHeda RidklubbNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-08-07
Helene TheanderIngen registrerad 
Linda ThellNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-05-01
Maria ThorbjörnsonBillingens DRKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-21
Pelle ThorellIngen registrerad 
Jessica ThorslundIngen registrerad 
Karin ThorénIngen registrerad 
Angelica ThudénIngen registrerad 
Lars ThunanderÅrsta-RunstenNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-08-14
Sofia ThunellSkånsta RyttareNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-04-18
Mikaela ThuressonIngen registrerad 
Jenny ThylenIngen registrerad 
Taina TiainenIngen registrerad 
Ulrika TidicsIngen registrerad 
Thereze TillbomRönningens K&RKNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-06-05
Charlotte TillmanNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-07-31
Madelen TillmanIngen registrerad 
Susanna Tisjö-HanssonIngen registrerad 
Randi TjelumIngen registrerad 
Ella TurkovicÅrsta-RunstenIngen registrerad2010-04-18
Sabina TörnkvistIngen registrerad 
Ida UddgårdSkånska DistansNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-05-29
Pelina UdeniusStrömsunds RKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-06-19
Christina Ulrich PedersenDanmarkNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-04-10
Therese UrbánRönningens K&RKIngen registrerad 
Rosanna VahlströmIngen registrerad 
Maria VallakLindetraktens HästsportNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-06-05
Gry Heidi VangenNorgeIngen registrerad 
Eva VeceraIngen registrerad 
Heléne VesterbergBillingens DRKNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-05-08
Cecilia VictorinIngen registrerad 
Karin VictorinIngen registrerad 
Johanna VidelaVäxjö DRSNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2010-07-31
Runhild Ireen VigdalNorgeNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-07-31
Martina VikeforsNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-06-12
Else-Marie VikströmIngen registrerad 
Chillie Claudia VossDanmarkNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-04-10
Sanne WallinIngen registrerad 
Hasse WallmanIngen registrerad 
Vanessa WallmanSandö SRFNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-07-10
Emma WanérIngen registrerad 
Siv WareliusNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-06-12
Annika Wasston SvenssonIngen registrerad 
Maria WedholmIngen registrerad 
Frida Welldal-GreenSkövde RFIngen registrerad2010-08-21
Beatrice WendtÅrsta-RunstenNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-07-10
Birgitta WennbomIngen registrerad 
Kina WesterbackIngen registrerad 
Kjell WesterbackVäxjö DRSNivå 7 CEI** 120-139 km2010-07-31
Caisa WesterbergIngen registrerad 
Josefin Westerberg-KruseIngen registrerad 
Per-Erik WestööIngen registrerad 
Gunnar WetterbroNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-08-07
Lisa WibellVärmlands DistansNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-05-08
Rolf WidebergIngen registrerad 
Mona WidjestamNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-07-31
Carina WidlundRönningens K&RKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-07-24
Angelica WidströmIngen registrerad 
Louise WiegandtIngen registrerad 
Anna WigermoIngen registrerad 
Johanna WihlstrandNivå 3 Tävling 80-119 km2010-08-21
Tone Wiik HaugbjörgNorgeIngen registrerad 
Patie WijkIngen registrerad 
Catrine WikströmIngen registrerad 
Ia WilliamssonIngen registrerad 
Mette WindIngen registrerad 
Cecilia WinklerIngen registrerad 
Stina WirenIngen registrerad 
Sofia WirheimIngen registrerad 
Petra WirtbergNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-05-08
Johanna WislanderNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-05-08
Malin WorgardIngen registrerad 
Jeanette WulffIngen registrerad 
Gunnar WångstedtVaraortens RyttarföreningIngen registrerad 
Maria YngerlövIngen registrerad 
Ingmar ZachrissonIngen registrerad 
Maria ZaninottiIngen registrerad 
Erica ZinnIngen registrerad 
Linda ÅbergIngen registrerad 
Elisabeth ÅkessonIngen registrerad 
Kristina ÅsgårdIngen registrerad 
Ö ÖIngen registrerad 
Beatrize Öberg-TillbomNivå 6 CEI* 80-119 km2010-07-31
Lizette Öberg-TillbomIngen registrerad 
Sofia ÖhlénIngen registrerad 
Jonna ÖhrnVärnamobygdens RyttarföreningNivå 1 Clear Round 40-50 km2010-08-07
Anette ÖrtenbergRoslagens R&KKNivå 2 Tävling 50-79 km2010-07-24
Charlotte ÖstbergIngen registrerad 
Sofia ÖstlingIngen registrerad 
Ulla-Britt ÖstmanIngen registrerad 

Tävlingar